1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3 (2016/2017)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG SV Borsch 1925 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 69 | : | 15 | +54 | 63 | ||||||
2. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 82 | : | 29 | +53 | 57 | ||||||
3. | 1. FC Sonneberg | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 67 | : | 33 | +34 | 56 | ||||||
4. | Hildburghausen | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 72 | : | 37 | +35 | 51 | ||||||
5. | FSV Waltershausen | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 70 | : | 51 | +19 | 43 | ||||||
6. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 62 | : | 42 | +20 | 42 | ||||||
7. | FSV 04 Viernau | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | : | 42 | -8 | 36 | ||||||
8. | VfL Meiningen 1904 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38 | : | 36 | +2 | 35 | ||||||
9. | SG SV 08 Steinach | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 52 | : | 68 | -16 | 35 | ||||||
10. | Bad Salzungen | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 46 | : | 55 | -9 | 31 | ||||||
11. | SG Siebleben | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 53 | : | 58 | -5 | 28 | ||||||
12. | SG Herpfer SV 07 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34 | : | 48 | -14 | 28 | ||||||
13. | Hainaer SV | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 28 | : | 64 | -36 | 23 | ||||||
14. | Kaltennordheim | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 34 | : | 52 | -18 | 22 | ||||||
15. | FVI Brotterode | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 | : | 76 | -44 | 19 | ||||||
16. | SG SV 07 Milz | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 25 | : | 92 | -67 | 15 |
29. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | Bad SalzungenWacker | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | Hainaer SV | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07Herpf SV | : | FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | SG SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch | : | 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | FSV 04 ViernauFSV Viernau | : | KaltennordheimKaltennordhe | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeFVI B. | : | VfL Meiningen 1904Vfl MGN | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | : | SG SieblebenSiebleben | ||||
So, 11.06.2017 15:00 | HildburghausenHibu | : | SG SV 07 MilzSV Milz | ||||
30. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | 1. FC SonnebergSonneberg | : | FSV 04 ViernauFSV Viernau | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | VfL Meiningen 1904Vfl MGN | : | 1. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | KaltennordheimKaltennordhe | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSteinach | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | : | SG SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | SG SV 07 MilzSV Milz | : | SG Herpfer SV 07Herpf SV | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | SG SieblebenSiebleben | : | HildburghausenHibu | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | Hainaer SV | : | FVI BrotterodeFVI B. | ||||
So, 18.06.2017 15:00 | Bad SalzungenWacker | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal |